Classificação Expo-aves 2018

Melhor canário de cor

D 4 – 7216 – Marco Paulo Ribeiro Simões Abade –  92 pontos

Melhor canário de porte

E 78 – 3938 – Pedro Manuel de Sousa Dias – 92 pontos

Melhor exótico

F1 20 – 17107 – Nuno Miguel Ferreira Matos – 92 pontos

Melhor psitacídeo

I2 – 7838  – José Manuel Ferreira dos Santos – 93 pontos

Melhor equipa

F1 499 – 28624A – Ricardo Jorge Sousa Travassos – 367 pontos

Best in show

I2 – 7838  – José Manuel Ferreira dos Santos – 93 pontos

 

Classificação de aves por classe

 

Nome Stam Aves Pontos
1 RICARDO JOÃO RAMOS NUNES PT661O 65 87 22 8 5
2 PEDRO DANIEL LEMOS VENDEIRO PT551N 33 56 14 4 3
3 JOSÉ MANUEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PT720K 27 47 11 6 2
4 RICARDO JORGE SOUSA TRAVASSOS PT670G 26 45 11 3 0
5 JOSÉ PEDRO SOUSA DA COSTA PT354J 23 43 10 6 1
6 JOSÉ PEDRO PEREIRA PATRÍCIO PT852N 23 40 9 4 2
7 JUVENAL DA RESSUREIÇÃO DA SILVA PT851N 36 40 9 3 1
8 LUÍS MIGUEL PINTO PT097H 37 35 8 4 3
9 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BAPTISTA PT773N 10 26 5 4 0
10 JOSÉ MANUEL PAULO CAETANO PT047H 34 26 6 3 2
11 JÚLIO JORGE CALDEIRA PT266J 26 25 3 3 0
12 PEDRO MIGUEL MENDES ARAÚJO PT675K 17 24 5 2 2
13 AURÉLIO JOSÉ PAIVA SIMÕES GAUDÊNCIO PT128G 20 23 5 1 3
14 JOSÉ MANUEL DA COSTA NUNES PT997N 17 21 4 4 1
15 JORGE HUMBERTO LADEIRO MACHADO PT669F 21 20 4 3 2
17 BRUNO ALEXANDRE SIMÕES COSTA PT889N 7 18 6 0 0
18 RICARDO FILIPE GOMES DOS SANTOS PT201K 10 18 5 1 1
19 PAULO JORGE MAÇANO PADRÃO PT587K 17 18 4 3 0
20 PEDRO MANUEL DE SOUSA DIAS PT873J 18 18 3 4 1
21 ARCINDO MAMEDE SILVA PT293J 10 17 5 1 0
22 RICARDO JOSÉ MONTEIRO FERREIRA PT914H 21 17 3 4 0
23 JOSÉ AUGUSTO CAÇÃO PT664O 7 16 4 2 0
24 ADELINO SILVA DO CORGO PT978G 16 16 4 1 1
25 CARLOS MANUEL SIMÕES GOMES PT589K 9 15 3 0 0
26 JOÃO JORGE LEMOS VIANA PT783N 14 15 3 2 1
27 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTOS DIAS PT447L 10 14 3 1 0
28 PAULO JORGE PIMENTEL OLIVEIRA PT069N 10 12 3 0 0
29 NÍVIO JOSÉ HENRIQUES MENDES PT480J 19 12 2 2 2
30 PAULO DUARTE RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO PT268M 12 11 2 2 1
31 JOSÉ PINHEIRO DA SILVA PT994G 14 11 2 2 1
32 CARLOS MANUEL BENTO RODRIGUES PT681O 13 10 3 0 1
33 OSVALDO SERENO PT823G 9 9 1 1 1
34 NUNO MIGUEL FERREIRA MATOS PT494L 10 9 2 1 1
35 JOSÉ  PEDRO PITA DE ALMEIDA PT460H 22 9 1 2 2
36 JOSÉ CARLOS ANTUNES DA SILVA PT510J 24 9 2 1 1
37 NUNO RAFAEL VENTURA DUARTE PT759K 10 8 2 1 0
38 PAULO JORGE CONCEIÇÃO ABREU PT746L 17 6 2 0 0
39 SALVADOR RODRIGUES PT475M 6 5 1 1 0
40 DANIEL JOSÉ SERRANO SILVA PT743L 3 3 1 0 0
41 FERNANDO CRUZ ALBUQUERQUE PT404K 3 3 1 0 0
42 MARCO PAULO RIBEIRO SIMÕES ABADE PT473O 7 3 1 0 0
43 JORGE DUARTE MENDES PT745L 10 3 0 1 1
44 DAVID MIGUEL BRÁS PINTO PT573O 1 2 0 1 0
45 JOÃO CARLOS GÂNDARA FERNANDES PT993N 3 1 0 0 1
46 PAULO JORGE ASSUNÇÃO GUERREIRO PT493M 4 1 0 0 1
47 URIEL BRUNO DA COSTA PTDX17 4 1 0 0 1
48 RAFAEL JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA PT184P 4 0 0 0 0
49 JOSÉ CARLOS DA FONSECA CAMPOS PT610O 7 0 0 0 0